Boys Basketball 2019-20 (Grades 1-8) Results


Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
    St. Leander 35
5th Grade American (5th Grade Boys) 15
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
    Saint Joachim 54
7th Grade American (7th Grade Boys) 67
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 1:15pm
Final
    OLG 16
5th Grade American (5th Grade Boys) 27
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 1:15pm
Final
    St. Bede 23
4th Grade National (4th Grade Boys) 14
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
8th Grade National (8th Grade Boys) 16
    OLG 47
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 2:55pm
Final
    OLG 11
6th Grade National (6th Grade Boys) 24
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
    OLG 19
7th Grade National (7th Grade Boys) 21
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
    Saint Bede 42
7th Grade American (7th Grade Boys) 55
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
7th Grade National (7th Grade Boys) 18
    St bede 30
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
8th Grade National (8th Grade Boys) 24
    St. Felicitas 37
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 4:10pm
Final
6th Grade National (6th Grade Boys) 17
    Transfiguration 24
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
4th Grade National (4th Grade Boys) 10
    Our Lady of Grace 8
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
    St. Leander 19
6th Grade American (6th Grade Boys) 28
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
8th Grade American (8th Grade Boys) 49
    St. John 54
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
4th Grade American (4th Grade Boys) 14
    St. Felicitas 13
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
    St. Clement 26
5th Grade American (5th Grade Boys) 24
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 4:40pm
Final
7th Grade American (7th Grade Boys) 43
    Corpus Christie 32
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
7th Grade American (7th Grade Boys) 41
    St Joseph 42
 
Sunday, October 13, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
     22
4th Grade American (4th Grade Boys) 13
 
Sunday, October 13, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
7th Grade American (7th Grade Boys) 26
    Saint Isadore 56
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
7th Grade American (7th Grade Boys) 52
    Saint Perpetua 43
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 11:15am
Final
    Holy Spirit 40
5th Grade American (5th Grade Boys) 20
 
Sunday, October 6, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
7th Grade American (7th Grade Boys) 58
    Saint Leo 48
 
Sunday, October 6, 2019 @ 3:30pm
Final
    Our Lady of Guadalupe 26
5th Grade American (5th Grade Boys) 36
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
7th Grade American (7th Grade Boys) 28
    Saint Isidore 68
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
    St. Joseph 17
5th Grade American (5th Grade Boys) 25
 
Friday, October 4, 2019 @ 5:15pm
Final
    OLG 43
5th Grade American (5th Grade Boys) 29
 
Sunday, September 29, 2019 @ 1:15pm
Final
7th Grade American (7th Grade Boys) 53
    St Joachim 45
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 1:45pm
Final
7th Grade American (7th Grade Boys) 60
    Saint Clement 50